Mitgliederliste SwissAngus:                   


26.6.2016

Name Vorname Adresse PLZ Ort Tel.
AEPPLI Walter Aeppliweg 4 8820 WÄDENSWIL 044/781 39 29
AFFOLTER Fritz Brunnadern 55 3297 LEUZIGEN 079/631 13 19
ALIG-SOLÈR Anton & Rajmunda Vrin Dado 10 7149 VRIN-CONS 081/931 34 73
ALLEMANN - THÖNI Andreas Türli 12 7436 MEDELS IM RHEINWALD 081/664 18 19
ANDRI Armin Sielva 7536 STA. MARIA VAL MUSTAIR 078/817 50 48
ANRIG Stefan Aeulihof 7320 SARGANS 081/710 40 86
ANSERMET Pascal Rte de Bonmont 2 1275 CHESEREX 022/369 22 04
BAEHLER Claude Ferme des Prevondes 1832 VILLARD-SUR-CHAMBY 021/964 43 59
BALLY Michel Route de Cheseaux 17 1034 BOUSSENS 021/731 45 78
BAUMBERGER Alain Agriculteur 1261 LONGIROD 022/368 14 22
BAUMGARTNER Rolf Steg 109 9656 ALT ST. JOHANN 071/999 19 18     
BAUMGARTNER Daniel Allmendweg 16 3172 NIEDERWANGEN 031/981 17 58
BEGUIN Jean-Jacques Crêt-du-Locle 42 2322 LE CRET-DU-LOCLE 032/926 04 82
BERGER Peter Bühlmättli 25 3116 MÜHLEDORF 031/781 42 76
BEUGGER-BUESS Toni und Ruth Hof Vogelsang 4461 BÖCKTEN 061/981 32 93
BIERI Christian Zelg 3182 UEBERSTORF 031/741 29 72
BIERI Franz Neuzeug 6163 EBNET 041/480 05 52
BILL Christoph Hinterdorfstrasse 6 3308 GRAFENRIED  
BINDER Roland Unterdorfstrasse 11 5333 Baldingen 056/249 24 18
BONJOUR Olivier En Cuachet 1525 SEIGNEUX 026/668 17 06
BOSSART Domenig Reischen 7432 ZILLIS 081/661 18 81
BOVET Fred-Henri La Cour 1271 GIVRINS 022/369 19 68
BUHOLZER Antoinette Berghof 6047 KASTANIENBAUM 041/340 80 08
BUOB Urs Schlatt 6103 SCHWARZENBERG 041/497 27 71
BURGER Christian Helmetingenweg 8 1723 PIERRAFORTSCHA 026/323 36 56
BÜRKI Ruedi Steg 3454 SUMISWALD 034/431 12 41
BUTZ Viktor Im Kirschner 8 4123 ALLSCHWIL 061/482 15 57
CADUFF-EGLI Ruedi Hof Sumvitg 7422 TARTAR  
CANTIENI Andri Seraplana 7558 STRADA 081/866 34 44
CANTIENI Hansruedi Surses 59A 7433 DONAT 081/661 21 90
CARIGIET Daniel Stradun 9 7162 TAVANASA 081/941 31 70
CASANOVA Reto Via principala 50 7115 SURCASTI 081/931 10 83
CHRISTOPH MERIAN STIFTUNG Tanja Müller St. Alban-Vorstadt 5 4002 BASEL 061/226 33 34
DELLE Bernhard Hauptstr. 56 89423 D-GUNDELFINGEN  
DEMARMELS Adolf und Petra Hof Navaras 7462 SALOUF 081/684 31 22
DIAKONENHAUS Greifensee Postfach 8606 GREIFENSEE 044/905 52 72
DÖRIG Urban St. Katharinental 16 8253 DIESSENHOFEN 079/635 05 31
DÜRSTELER Willi Unter Halde 18 9479 OBERSCHAN 044/935 28 89
EICHENBERGER Martin Ob. Schönenberg 8963 KINDHAUSEN 044/741 38 32
ELSENER Albert Boden 3 6313 FINSTERSEE 041/755 10 65
EMMENEGGER Hugo Pestalozzistifung 8934 KNONAU 044/767 04 26
EMMENEGGER Samuel Schwarzackerhof 1 5079 ZEIHEN 062/871 53 90
ENDERLIN Christian Brigitte Lengwil 6 9315 WINDEN 071/477 25 44
FAEH Michel Au Grand Marais 2 1144 BALLENS 021/809 42 37
FALLEGGER Remo Rischli 90 6170 SÖRENBERG 041/488 04 42
FAVRE Basile Ch. de la Prile 2 1040 ST. BARTHELEMY 021/881 65 93
FEHR Matthias Brunnacker 1 8627 GRÜNINGEN 043/843 71 24
FERNAND Andrey Jurastrasse 9 1736 ST. SYLVESTER 079/449 50 22
FLIRI Armon Sonnenberg 8103 UNTERENGSTRINGEN 043/455 05 62
FRIEDLI Hansheinrich Grabenstr. 1 4913 BANNWIL 062/963 24 30
GASS Lukas Paradieshofweg 18 4102 BINNINGEN 061/421 58 37
GEISSER Hanspeter Färch 9642 EBNAT-KAPPEL 079/286 61 74
GERBER Thomas La Paule 17 2723 MONT-TRAMELAN  
GROB Heinz Wildenhof 9604 LÜTISBURG 071/931 49 65
GROB Beat Lutenwil 9650 NESSLAU 071/994 31 25
HABEGGER Christoph + Natalie Jean-Gui 53 2720 LA TANNE 032/481 29 04
HAGENBUCH Christoph Via Ritschas 34 7013 DOMAT-EMS 081/633 33 65
HALDEMANN John Montoz 2735 MALLERAY 032/492 19 88
HÄNGGI-SANER Blasius Balmweg 4 4208 NUNNINGEN 061/791 90 95
HÄNI Jürg Dorfstrasse 1 3308 GRAFENRIED  
HARDMEIER Ueli Auee, Wiesengrund 8618 OETWIL AM SEE 044/929 28 06
HARI Gottlieb Landstrasse 13 3715 ADELBODEN 033/673 16 61
HASLER Manuel Watt 21 9306 FREIDORF 071/455 21 07
HAURI Ruedi Chaintin 2105 TRAVERS  
HELD Simon Neuegg 3454 SUMISWALD 034/431 10 47
HELD Ulrich Neuegg 3454 SUMISWALD 034/431 10 47
HEMMI-KUNFERMANN Martin Pasunna 7027 CASTIEL 081/253 39 75
HOFER Christian Pré-Sermet 1185 MONT SUR ROLLE 079/258 38 20
HOSTETTMANN Jean-Claude Les Grands-Champs 2715 MONIBLE 032/484 96 28
HOWALD Peter Berghof 3295 RÜTI B. BÜREN 032/351 24 86
HÜGLIN Manuel Neuberg 11 9565 BUSSNANG  
JENNI Lorenz   3317 LIMPACH  
KÄNEL Samuel Route de Bavois 1373 CHAVORNAY  
KELLER Markus Chäsern 9534 GÄHWIL 071/931 51 30
KELLER Ruedi Tobel 386 9608 GANTERSCHWIL 071/983 38 17
KLAINGUTI Göri Acla Champagna 7503 SAMEDAN 081/852 50 33
KLOSSNER Susanna Dorfstrasse 5 3714 FRUTIGEN  
KÖCHLI Matthias Weissenbach 290 5632 BUTTWIL  
KOFMEL-ALTHAUS Andreas Blingackerhof 1 4543 DEITINGEN 032/614 26 96
KÖPPLIN Niklaus Tannacker 3158 GUGGISBERG 031/738 86 95
KREBS Werner Römerhof 3274 BÜHL 032/381 10 08
KRÜSE Yvonne + Marc Eglibrunnenhof 1 5225 BÖZBERG 079/681 87 92
KUNZ Heinrich Strandbadweg 5 8610 USTER 044/940 52 44
KUNZ und MAAG Andy Strandbadweg 5 8610 USTER 044/940 84 89
LAMPERT Andreas Vietta Saluver 30 7505 CELERINA/SCHLAGRINA 081/833 32 35
LANGHART Hansruedi Emdwies 8476 UNTERSTAMMHEIM 052/745 21 67
LAVENEX André Ruelle de la Forge 2 1321 ARNEX / ORBE 024/441 77 58
LECOMTE Didier La croix 2517 DIESSE 032/315 26 49
LIEBEGG   Gutsbetrieb 5722 GRÄNICHEN 062/855 86 77
LUDER Felix Ch.de Prévondens 28 1521 CURTILLES 021/906 72 52
LÜTHI-KOHLER Urs & Barbara Meienmoos 3 3400 Burgdorf 034/422 96 52
MANELLA Enrico Chesa Cotschna, Ruzön 7530 ZERNEZ 081/833 85 95
MARUGG Peter Gulfiahof 7252 KLOSTERS-DORF 081/422 15 96
MATHIS Hans und Stefan Vorderer Grosshostatt 6373 ENNETBÜRGEN 041/620 34 29
MAY Juerg Steffeliweid 179 4954 WYSSACHEN 062/966 22 52
MAY Lukas Scheine 137 4936 KLEINDIETWIL 079/647 84 89
MERIAN Luc Vieux Châtel 1644 AVRY-DEVANT-PONT  
MERKI Josef Staffelackerstrasse 29 8953 DIETIKON  
MEYLAN Jean-Daniel Le Courtillet 1174 PIZY 021/828 38 20
MONN & CATTANEO   Gotthardstrasse 6493 HOSPENTAL 041/887 16 65
MOUHAY Joël rue des Gravalons 7 2907 ROCOURT 032/476 62 38
MUELLER Hansueli    Lenggenhof 9306 FREIDORF 071/455 26 23
MUELLER-WEBER Emil Saslatsch 107 7542 SUSCH 081/862 29 33
MÜLLER Cornelia Kratzmatt 46 3434 LANDISWIL 031/701 31 29
MUTTERKUH SCHWEIZ Urs Vogt Stapferstrasse 2 5201 BRUGG 056/462 54 04
NIGGLI Gian Peter Cho d'Punt 63 7503 SAMEDAN 081/630 88 88
NIKLAUS Daniel Hofwilstrasse 36 3053 MÜNCHENBUCHSEE 076/336 67 57
NIKLAUS Ueli Lättweg 14 5034 SUHR 062/842 36 58
ODERMATT Sepp Näsch-Emmetten 6377 SEELISBERG 041/820 42 02
OEHNINGER Samuel Muristrasse 10 5628 ARISTAU 056/670 95 94
OPPLIGER Johann Mühlematte 14 4952 ERISWIL 062/966 15 58
PATSCHEIDER Christian Curtins 7530 ZERNEZ  
PFISTER Herbert Bollhof 5078 EFFINGEN 062/876 10 69
PLATTNER Teddy Sonnenhof 4436 LIEDERTSWIL 061/961 09 96
PLATZGUMMER Markus Paclera 77b 7536 STA. MARIA VAL MUSTAIR 081/850 37 51
PLÜSS Felix Hauptstrasse 44 a 3752 WIMMIS 033/657 20 05
RAGUTH TSCHARNER Michael Streglia 1 7419 SCHEID 081/655 23 81
RIEDER Thomas Hof Hoggen 4418 REIGOLDSWIL  
RISCH Andreas Jenisberg 7494 WIESEN 081/404 13 17
ROCHAT Alexandre Rue du village 10 1312 ECLEPENS 021/866 62 10
ROFFLER Reto Fantanaus 7246 PANY 081/332 13 36
ROTEN Jean-Christophe Rue de la Combettaz 1965 SAVIESE 027/395 28 01
RÖTHLISBERGER-GYGAX Peter Schmitte 31 4935 LEIMISWIL 062/965 30 80
ROULIN Jean-Daniel le Bochet 5 1306 DAILLENS 079/708 00 74
RUBIN Christian Zwygartenstrasse 45 3703 AESCHI  
RÜFENACHT Stefan Brügglenstrasse 11 4583 MÜHLEDORF 032/661 11 49
RUPP Fritz Mühle 9555 TOBEL 071/917 18 66
SANDOZ Maximilien le Soliat 2108 COUVET 032/863 31 36
SAUGY Didier route des Moulins 30 1523 GRANGES-PRES-MARNARD 079/699 78 30
SAUNIER Pierre Rte Principale 46 b 2914 DAMVANT 032/476 68 61
SCHENK Ueli La Paule 1 2723 MONT-TRAMELAN 032/487 57 61
SCHIBLI Gabriel Müslen 6 5406 RÜTIHOF 056/493 10 22
SCHMID Peter Gut Obermatt 3036 DETLIGEN 031/825 62 88
SCHMIED Sonja & Urs Eichholtern 6403 KÜSSNACHT a.R. 041/850 78 42
SCHMIED Fritz Luzernerstrasse 83 6403 KÜSSNACHT a.R. 056/664 49 10
SCHNEIDER Simon Bettlachstr. 71 2540 GRENCHEN 078/771 48 16
SCHNEIDER Christian Feldstrasse 9 5323 RIETHEIM 056/249 34 53
SCHNEIDER-LÄDERACH Rudolf Untergrenchenberg 2540 GRENCHEN 032/652 16 43
SCHNEITER Peter Birkenstrasse 28 8107 BUCHS 044/884 76 51
SCHNIDER Franz Steigholz 3116 KIRCHDORF 031/781 23 31
SCHNIDER Marco Valata 7138 SURCUOLM 081/933 30 38
SCHNIDER-CASANOVA Robert Klingen 7134 OBERSAXEN 081/933 30 23
SCHÖPFER Pirmin Grossbühl 6170 SCHÜPFHEIM 041/484 12 40
SCHULER-HOLLIGER Erich Im Ried 24 8835 FEUSISBERG 044/784 78 42
SCHUMACHER Hansjürg Nussbaumen 5 3184 WÜNNEWIL 026/496 29 97
SCHWENK Oscar Bergfeld 6216 MAUENSEE 041/497 31 31
SCHWENK Ueli Neualp 6013 EIGENTHAL 041/497 40 24
SIEGENTHALER Stefan Bruch 6 1700 FREIBURG 026/481 25 79
SOLLER Peter Zellholz 898 9315 NEUKIRCH  
SPEISER Philipp + Tobias Aeschbrunnenhof 75 4469 ANWIL 061/991 05 10
SPRUNGER-WYSS Dominik Hof Wildenstein 4416 BUBENDORF 061/931 20 87
STEFFEN Jürg Brauch 3418 RÜEGSBACH 034/461 65 63
STEINER André Verger-Banderet 1 2063 FENIN 032/853 53 19
STICH Wolfgang Hof Buschel 4245 KLEINLÜTZEL 061/771 92 56
STOHR Florian Patluongstr. 5 7214 GRÜSCH 079/261 57 84
STOLL Tina Plomberg 8217 WILCHINGEN 052/681 10 83
STREULE Alfred & Heidi Wirtschaft z.Rechberg 9100 HERISAU 071/351 19 41
STRUB Christian Grienacker 4448 LÄUFELFINGEN 062/299 21 84
THOM Jon-Paul Bröl 17 7546 ARDEZ 081/862 24 53
THOMMEN Bruno Rebenhof 86 4494 OLTINGEN 061/991 93 08
TRITTEN Ueli Oberriedstr. 12 3775 LENK 033/733 35 18
TSCHAGGELAR Daniela Obere Klus 4147 AESCH 061/751 43 59
TSCHARNER Reto Catugn 1E 7412 SCHARANS 081/655 19 88
TSCHUMI-WEHRLI Fränzi & Franz Hof Bogenthal 4229 BEINWIL 061/991 07 22
VON STEIGER Adrian Uttigenstrasse 20 3116 KIRCHDORF 031/781 33 39
WAELTI Anton Lärchenhof 9556 AFFELTRANGEN 071/917 17 90
WEGMANN Ivo Speirweg 7 8126 ZUMIKON 044/918 06 55
WERK- & WOHNHEIM Murimoos Murimoos 5630 MURI 056/675 53 73
WILLY Menduri Suot Chesas 7523 MADULAIN 081/832 32 26
WINDLIN-VON AH André Herrschwandstr. 2 6067 MELCHTAL 041/669 11 48
WIRTH Raphael Adolf Oberwald 9621 OBERHELFENSCHWIL  
WUELSER Heinrich Eglibrunnenhof 1 5225 BÖZBERG 079/217 89 03
WUETHRICH  Franz  Ramsi  3421 LYSSACH  
WYSS Arno Via Suot Chesas 3 7512 CHAMPFER 081/833 53 79
ZIEHLI Peter Maiacher 28 3324 MÖTSCHWIL 034/422 01 08
ZIMMERMANN Oswald & Daniel Hof Oberwald 8261 HEMISHOFEN 052/741 24 21
ZIMMERMANN-NOBS Peter Bach 125a 3096 OBERBALM 031/819 25 28
ZUPPIGER Martin Hof Mapprach 4495 ZEGLINGEN 041/484 32 06

 

0323512486

Anguszüchter: